📞 +91 70420 94774💬 WhatsApp Us
Yatra King
🏠 Home🌴 Goa Tour Package🏔️ Kashmir Package🗻 Manali Package🐯 Jim Corbett🇹🇭 Thailand Package🏢 Corporate Tours🎪 Corporate Goa Eventℹ️ About Us📝 Blog📞 Contact🎯 Get Free Quote
🔥 Goa 50% Off🏔️ Kashmir🗻 Manali🐯 Jim Corbett🇹🇭 Thailand🏢 Corporate🎪 Corporate Goa📞 Enquire Now
top of page

South Goa Tour Package From Hyderabad | Yatra King

South Goa Tour Package From Hyderabad

Planning a South Goa tour from Hyderabad? Yatra King covers Colva, Benaulim, Old Goa churches, Dudhsagar Falls, and spice plantation in a complete South Goa package for Hyderabad travellers.

South Goa Tour Package From Hyderabad - Yatra King

South Goa Tour Package From Hyderabad – Complete Details

Yatra King's South Goa tour from Hyderabad covers Colva Beach, Benaulim, Basilica of Bom Jesus, Se Cathedral, Ponda spice plantation, and Dudhsagar Falls viewpoint. South Goa's quieter beaches — Palolem, Agonda, and Varca — are ideal for leisure travellers. Hotel options cover Colva, Benaulim, and Palolem. Hyderabad to Goa is a direct flight of approximately 1.5 hours, making Goa a convenient and popular destination for Hyderabad-based travellers. South Goa packages from Hyderabad start at Rs 4500 per person. Call 7042094774 to customise.

Goa Tour Inclusions - Yatra King

Why Book Goa Tour Package from Hyderabad with Yatra King?

  • STAY + MEAL + North Goa + South Goa + Dudhsagar + Water Activity

  • Packages start at Rs 4500 per person — lowest guaranteed price

  • Confirmed hotel vouchers, GST invoicing, 24-hour on-ground support

  • Both Dabolim and Mopa airport transfers covered

  • Customised itineraries for families, couples, groups, and corporates from Hyderabad

  • On-ground Goa operations — Calangute, Goa and New Delhi

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Yatra King's Goa tour package from Hyderabad include?

Packages include hotel accommodation, daily breakfast, airport transfers (Dabolim and Mopa), North Goa sightseeing, South Goa sightseeing, water activities, and GST-compliant invoicing. Dudhsagar excursion and evening entertainment are available as add-ons.

What is the starting price of a Goa tour package from Hyderabad?

Goa packages from Hyderabad start at Rs 4500 per person for a 2 nights 3 days package with budget accommodation, breakfast, airport transfers, North Goa sightseeing, and water activities.

Does Yatra King coordinate flights from Hyderabad to Goa?

Yes. Yatra King assists with return flight coordination from Hyderabad for groups. Hyderabad to Goa is a direct flight of approximately 1.5 hours, making Goa a convenient and popular destination for Hyderabad-based travellers. Call 7042094774 for flight-inclusive package pricing.

Does Yatra King cover STAY + MEAL + North Goa + South Goa + Dudhsagar + Water Activity?

Yes. All Yatra King Goa packages from Hyderabad cover complete stay with meals, North Goa circuit, South Goa circuit, Dudhsagar Falls excursion option, and water activities at Baga or Calangute beach.

How do I book a Goa tour package from Hyderabad with Yatra King?

Call 7042094774 or WhatsApp with your travel dates, group size, hotel preference, and budget. A confirmed itinerary and quote are provided within 24 hours.

Yatra King - Goa Tour Specialists

Yatra King | Calangute, Goa and New Delhi | 7042094774 | sales@yatraking.co.in | www.goatourpackage.net

 
 
 

Comments


bottom of page
YATRA KING
Goa & Manali Holiday Specialists
Get a Free Quote
We'll reply within minutes on WhatsApp.
Please enter your name
Enter a valid 10-digit number
Enter number of travellers
Please select a destination
📞 7042094774  ·  Reply within 15 mins